• Cassia Nomame Extract

best quality cassia nomame extract

This plant best quality cassia nomame extract or natural cassia nomame extract from cassia nomame extract manufacture is a lipase inhibitor. A lipase inhibitor impairs the enzyme responsible for the breakdown of fat, thereby blocking its function. Subsequently, fat molecules remain undigested and unabsorbed as they move through the gastrointestinal tract. This means their caloric content is not released into the bloodstream. Because Cassia(natural cassia nomame extract) inhibits fat from being absorbed into the bloodstream, there is less opportunity for fat to be stored. Unlike pharmaceutical lipase inhibitors, Cassia nomame does little to interfere with the absorption of fat soluble vitamins.

Product Description

best quality cassia nomame extract

Product Name: Cassia Nomame Extract (best quality cassia nomame extract)
Latin Name: Cassia nomame(Sieb.)Kitag.
Synonyms: Nomame, fishbone cassia
Active ingredients of best quality cassia nomame extract: Flavones 8% by UV
Appearance: Brown Powder
Applied industries:Medicine, food additive, dietary supplement, sports nutrition
Description of natural cassia nomame extract
Cassia Nomame P.E. is a source in the natural product industry to help people with weight problems by using its lipase inhibition activity to prevent the fat absorption. This time in a natural fashion, the mechanism of lipase inhibition demonstrated by a new OTC pharmaceutical has already been marketed.
How Cassia Nomame Extract work?
Cassia nomame is able to block the absorption of fat into your bloodstream by impairing the enzyme that makes fat breakdown possible. So these fat molecules remain whole, and your body does not even gain calorie content from them. They continue through our system and are eliminated as waste.Lipase inhibitors are proving significantly effective in the weight loss area. Many double blind studies conducted in both the US and Europe tested thousands of people.
Medicinal Use of Cassia Nomame Extract- Flavones
Flavones extract from Cassia Nomame is a natural lipase inhibitor, which inhibits the lipase enzyme that breaks down fat for absorption. With this enzyme "blocked" from doing its job, fat passes through the body unabsorbed. Cassia Nomame also acts as a natural diuretic providing thermogenesis action to stimulate the burning of fat cells within the body.
Packaging & Delivery
1.Packing Detail:25kg/drum,5kg/kg or1kg/bag or as per your request.
2.Storage: Stored in a cool & dry well closed container, keep away from moisture and strong light,high temperature.
3.Shelf life: Two years when properly stored.
4.Delivery: By UPS/DHL/TNT/EMS or by Air/ Sea as per Qty or as your requirements.
5,Our offer: Best quality Cassia Nomame Extract or natural Cassia Nomame Extract by Cassia Nomame Extract manufacturer – fitpharmcn.com is good in quality and fast delivery.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “best quality cassia nomame extract”

© Address: 18/C,Grace Garden,South Mingde Men Community,Xian 710065,China. - .
| Email:an_andrew@163.com